Pistas de Carreras2020-07-28T21:07:04-04:00

RACETRACKS OFFERED BY AMERICA SIMULCAST

UNITED STATES

Thoroughbred

D Albuquerque
A Aqueduct
D Arapahoe
B Arlington Park
A Belmont Park
D Belterra Park
D Canterbury Park
D Charles Town
A Churchill Downs
C Colonial Downs
F Columbus
A Del Mar
C Delaware
C Delta Downs
C Ellis Park
D Emerald Downs
C Evangeline Downs
B Fair Grounds
E Fairmount
D Ferndale
D Finger Lakes
F Fonner Park
D Fresno Fairs
C Golden Gate Fields
A Gulfstream Park
B Gulfstream Park West
B Hawthorne
C Indiana Downs
A Keeneland
C Kentucky Downs
C Laurel Park
B Lone Star Park
C Los Alamitos
C Los Alamitos Race Course
B Louisiana Downs
D Mahoning Valley
B Meadowlands
A Monmouth
B Mountaineer Park

B Oak Tree @ Pleasanton
B Oaklawn Park
C Penn National
B Philadelphia Park (Parx Racing)
B Pimlico
D Pleasanton
C Prairie Meadows
D Presque Isle Downs
D Remington
E Retama Park
D Ruidoso
D Sacramento Fair
D Sam Houston
A Santa Anita
D Santa Rosa (Sonoma)
A Saratoga
C Sunland Park
F Sunray Park
C Tampa Bay Downs
D Thistledown
E Timonium
C Turf Paradise
B Turfway Park
C Will Rogers
D Zia Park

Harness

H Buffalo Raceway Harness
H Cal Expo
H Dover Downs Harness
H Freehold Raceway Harness
H Harrah’s Philadelphia
H Harrington Raceway Harness
H Hawthorne Harness
H Hoosier Park Harness
H Meadowlands Harness
H Meadows (The Meadows) Harness
H Monticello
H Northfield Harness
H Plainridge
H Pocono Downs Harness
H Pompano
H Red Mile
H Saratoga Harness
H Yonkers Harness

Greyhounds

G Derby Lane (Matinee & Evening)
G Orange/Jacksonville (Matinee & Evening)
G Palm Beach (Matinee & Evening)
G Southland (Matinee & Evening)
G Tri-State (Matinee & Evening)
G Wheeling Downs (Matinee & Evening)
G Naples Fort Myers (Matinee & Evening)

Specials

A BC Juvenile Turf/Turf DD
A BC Juvenile/Classic DD
A BC Juveniles Fillies/Distaff
A Belmont Gold/Stakes Double
A Black Eyed Susan/Preakness DD
A Distaff Classic Daily Double
A New York / Metropolitan Double
A Oaks/Derby Daily Double
A Oaks/Old Forester/Derby Pick 3

UNITED KINGDOM

Flat

BT Bath
BT Beverley
BT Brighton
BT Chelmsford
BT Chester
BT Epsom
BT Goodwood
BT Hamilton
BT Newmarket
BT Nottingham
BT Pontefract
BT Redcar
BT Ripon
BT Salisbury
BT Thirsk
BT Windsor
BT Wolverhampton
BT Yarmouth
BT York

Mixed

BT Ascot Race Course
BT Ayr
BT Carlisle
BT Catterick
BT Chepstow
BT Doncaster Race Course
BT Ffos Las
BT Haydock
BT Kempton
BT Leicester
BT Lingfield
BT Musselburgh
BT Newbury
BT Newcastle
BT Sandown
BT Southwell
BT Warwick

Hurdle / Steeplechase

BT Bangor on Dee
BT Cartmel
BT Cheltenham
BT Exeter
BT Fakenham
BT Fontwell
BT Hereford
BT Hexham
BT Huntingdon
BT Kelso
BT Ludlow
BT Market Rasen
BT Newton Abbbot
BT Perth
BT Plumton
BT Sedgefield
BT Stratford
BT Taunton
BT Uttoxeter
BT Wetherby
BT Wincanton
BT Worcester

IRELAND

Flat

BT Curragh
BT Dundalk
BT Laytown

Mixed

BT Ballinrobe
BT Bellewstown
BT Clonmel
BT Cork
BT Down Royal
BT Downpatrick
BT Fairyhouse
BT Galway
BT Gowran
BT Killarney
BT Leopardstown
BT Limerick
BT Listowel
BT Naas
BT Navan
BT Roscommon
BT Sligo
BT Tipperary
BT Tramore
BT Wexford

Hurdle / Steeplechase

BT Kilbeggan
BT Punchestown
BT Thurles

AUSTRALIA

Thoroughbred (weekends)

Aus Australia A
Aus Australia B
Aus Australia C
Aus Australia D

SOUTH AFRICA

Thoroughbred

SA Durbanville
SA Fairview
SA Flamingo
SA Greyville
SA Kenilworth
SA Scottsville
SA Turffontein
SA Vaal

UA EMIRATES

Thoroughbred

Dubai Meydan – Dubai World Cup Carnival

FRANCE

Thoroughbred

FT Auteuil
FT Chantilly
FT Deauville
FT Longchamp
FT Maisons Laffitte
FT Saint Cloud

HONG KONG

Thoroughbred

HK Happy Valley
HK Sha Tin

CANADA

Thoroughbred

D Fort Erie
D Hastings
B Woodbine

Harness

H Flamboro Downs
H Western Fair Raceway Harness
H Woodbine Mohawk Harness

NEW ZEALAND

Thoroughbred

NZ Arawa
NZ Hawera
NZ Matamata
NZ Otaki
NZ Phar Lap (Timaru)
NZ Pukekohe
NZ Riccarton
NZ Tauranga
NZ Te Aroha
NZ Te Rapa
NZ Wanganui
NZ Woodville

JAPAN

JRA

JP Fukushima
JP Hanshin
JP Kokura
JP Kyoto
JP Nakayama
JP Niigata
JP Sapporo
JP Tokyo

NAR

JP Kawasaki
JP Oi (Tokyo City)

SWEDEN

Thoroughbred

SE Bro Park
SE Jagersro Galopp

Harness

SE Aby
SE Amal
SE Arjang
SE Arvika
SE Axevalla
SE Bergsaker
SE Boden
SE Bollnas
SE Dannero
SE Dannero
SE Eskilstuna
SE Farjestad
SE Gavle
SE Hagmyren
SE Halmstad
SE Jagersro
SE Kalmar
SE Karlshamn
SE Lindesberg
SE Lycksele
SE Mantorp
SE Orebro
SE Ostersund
SE Oviken
SE Rattvik
SE Romme
SE Skelleftea
SE Solanget
SE Solvalla
SE Tingsryd
SE Umaker
SE Vaggeryd
SE Visby

SWEDEN

Harness

SE Aby
SE Amal
SE Arjang
SE Arvika
SE Axevalla
SE Bergsaker
SE Boden
SE Bollnas
SE Dannero
SE Dannero
SE Eskilstuna

SE Farjestad
SE Gavle
SE Hagmyren
SE Halmstad
SE Jagersro
SE Kalmar
SE Karlshamn
SE Lindesberg
SE Lycksele
SE Mantorp
SE Orebro

SE Ostersund
SE Oviken
SE Rattvik
SE Romme
SE Skelleftea
SE Solanget
SE Solvalla
SE Tingsryd
SE Umaker
SE Vaggeryd
SE Visby

× WhatsApp!